CLASIFICACIÓN MARATÓN DEL RELOJ

10 km

       
DAMAS
20 A 29 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 TORRES MAGALI VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 01:00:24
2 ELI DOMINGUEZ VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 01:00:44
3 MORENO NATALIA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 01:00:53
4 PAULA FERRERO SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA S/T
30 A 39 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA EMBALSE LIBRE 0:44:30
2 ESPAMER MARIA NOELIA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:50:10
3 BARRERA MARIA BELEN VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 00:52:27
4 SANCHEZ MARIA ISABEL VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 01:00:48
40 A 49 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 CACCIAVILLANI SILVANA RIO IV LIBRE 00:43:15
2 MATOS MARIA ALEJANDRA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 00:45:15
50 AÑOS Y MAS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 DIAZ TERESA AICLE VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO JAC 00:53:15
2 LUNA ALICIA CORDOBA LIBRE 01:01:03
3 VIEYRA ALICIA SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA LIBRE S/T
CABALLEROS
17 A 19 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 LOPEZ LUCIANO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 00:39:40
2 CASTILLO RAMIRO YACANTO COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:40:39
3 CATURELLI GONZALO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO CARPINTEROS RUGBY 00:48:38
4 GONZALEZ LUCIANO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO CARPINTEROS RUGBY 00:50:01
20 A 29 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 ROMERO MAURO AMBOY/AMANCAY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:35:46
2 CASTILLO RODRIGO YACANTO COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:37:22
3 VELEZ CESAR YACANTO COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:40:08
4 MOLINA MAXIMILIANO ALTA GRACIA LIBRE 00:42:55
5 SAUL ZANETTI PEREYRA SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA LIBRE 00:46:05
6 CORNAGLIA VALENTINO CORDOBA LIBRE 00:49:51
7 LOPEZ DANIEL SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA LIBRE 00:53:49
30 A 39 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 DELAFUENTE RODRIGO ALTA GRACIA ESC. ATLETISMO DE ALTA GRACIA 00:38:29
2 ROSSI GUSTAVO RIO IV LIBRE 00:38:43
3 GOMEZ JULIO CESAR BERROTARAN CORRECAMINOS 00:39:19
4 GALLARDO HECTOR GUSTAVO ALTA GRACIA LIBRE 00:40:01
5 ARIAS DANIEL ALTA GRACIA LIBRE 00:40:06
6 PEDERNERA ARIEL ANISACATE LIBRE 00:42:53
7 OLIVARES ALBERTO EMBALSE LIBRE 00:44:45
8 PEREYRA DIEGO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO CARPINTEROS RUGBY 00:45:26
9 DEPETRIS LEOPOLDO RIO III LIBRE 00:46:32
10 SALOTTO LUCIANO CORDOBA LIBRE 00:49:13
11 CIANCIA NATALIO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:52:17
12 DELELLIS LUIS VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO CENTRO JUVENIL 01:04:29
40 A 49 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 PIZARRO JORGE YACANTO SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA 00:41:08
2 TORANZO ARNALDO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 00:40:52
3 RICARDO GONZALEZ CORDOBA B° AUTODROMO 00:43:22
4 FERNANDEZ FABIAN BERROTARAN CORRECAMINOS 00:44:56
5 FLORES CARLOS VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO CONSTRUCCION AUGUSTO 00:45:04
6 GARAY RAMIRO SAN AGUSTIN LIBRE 00:42:22
7 RAMIREZ WALTER EMBALSE EMBALSE 00:45:59
8 PEÑA VICTOR VILLA ALLENDE TOTO NAY TIN 00:46:26
9 MATOS WALTER CUMBRESITA AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 00:47:10
10 MOLINA ROBERTO CORDOBA LIBRE 00:49:03
11 MARTELLA NESTOR RIO IV RADIO RIO IV 00:49:27
12 GALAN JORGE VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO COLEGIO SAN MARTIN 00:49:40
13 MIERES CARLOS CORDOBA LIBRE 00:50:56
14 MORETTI MARCELO RIO IV LIBRE 00:51:31
15 QUIRICO JORGE VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:51:44
16 MARTIN LEONARDO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO TIROL 00:55:49
40 A 49  AÑOS
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 MAYER ERNESTO DONTORCUATO LIBRE 00:45:36
2 MARTINEZ AMERICO BERROTARAN CORRECAMINOS 00:47:48
3 GUIRADO CARLOS LAGUNA LARGA COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:48:07
4 PRADO JACINTO LUTTI PRA2 EVENTOS 00:50:20
5 ROMERO GERMAN SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA LIBRE 00:55:21
6 EDER RODOLFO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:56:42
7 ROMERO HERNANDEZ VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 01:05:57
8 ROSSATTO ROBERTO TANCACHA LIBRE 01:06:27

4.5 KM

DAMAS        
         
13 A 16 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 CERDA SEGURA KAROL AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:18:35
2 HARBERING ARIANA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO D ROJAS 00:19:42
3 ROMERO FLORENCIA AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:19:43
4 TORRES AILIN AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:20:44
5 PONCE CAMILA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO D ROJAS 00:22:08
6 TORANZO ARIANA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO D ROJAS 00:22:45
7 CUELLO MICAELA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO IPEA 00:23:04
8 DIAZ SOL AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:23:14
9 SANCHEZ TAMARA AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:28:15
10 FERNANDEZ ALDANA EMBALSE LIBRE 00:28:54
40 A 49 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 AXELRAD VEA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:19:54
2 NACHTIGAL VIRGINIA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:22:52
3 RIOS ANALIA SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA FM ALPINA 00:23:07
4 LEDESMA JULIA AMBOY LIBRE 00:23:37
5 RIOYO NATALIA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO AERO BOX (ALE MATOS) 00:29:03
50 Y MAS AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 ALVARENGA MARIA T. VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO LIBRE 00:29:29
       
CABALLEROS
13 A 16 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 LEONEL PEREYRA VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO D ROJAS 00:13:46
2 MICUCCI IGNACIO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO ALEMAN 00:14:24
3 MATIAS CABRERA AMANCAY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:14:54
4 GASTON MORALES VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO IPEA 00:15:19
5 ESPECITE FACUNDO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO ALEMAN 00:15:46
6 CERDA SEGURA AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:15:47
7 LUQUE NICOLAS VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO IPEA 00:17:56
8 CASTAGNINO GONZALO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO IPEA 00:17:57
9 PITINO MARCO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO D ROJAS 00:18:26
10 PRADO LUCAS CORDOBA CORDOBA 00:19:32
11 MICUCCI SANTIAGO VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO ALEMAN 00:26:40
12 MICUCCI NICOLAS VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO ALEMAN 00:26:41
13 SANCHEZ ESTEBAN AMBOY COLEGIO DALMACIO BELEZ SARFIELD 00:32:09
40 A 49 AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 CASSIAVILLANI ALEJANDRO RIO IV LIBRE 00:23:01
50 Y MAS AÑOS      
PUESTO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD INSTITUCION TIEMPO
1 GUIMOVARE CARLOS CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRE 00:23:02
2 GONZALEZ CARLOS VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO RUGBY 00:31:5

 

MAS INFORMACION: http://pradoeventos.com.ar/resultados-maraton-del-reloj-vgb-2013/